Searching on:
- School = South Seminole Middle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8009
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Talis Crossing
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4922
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6398929
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6298
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499961
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402358
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seville Chase
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $838,500.00
- Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,521
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3225
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6344113
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Watts Farms
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6395594
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seville Chase
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392873
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seville Chase
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403669
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948941
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Deer Run
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice