Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Blue Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 251 Blue Lake Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 145
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3200
    10. Acreage: 4.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: R4910412
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake
    5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: CROW ENTERPRISES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    34 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | ~2,700 sq ft | 4.3+.54 Acres Welcome to a rare DeLand property offering the perfect blend of privacy, acreage, and timeless mid century character all ready for a buyer to
    Details for 630 Lake Blue Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2904
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6377776
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Lake Blue Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: URBAN NEST CLUB INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO YOUR PRIVATE LAKESIDE SANCTUARY! Perfectly positioned between Lake Clay and Lake Blue, this extensively renovated home blends modern luxury, energy efficiency, and peaceful Florida living,
    Details for 201 Blue Water Edge Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4439
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5107322
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32736
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presented in blue lake estate gated community beautifully appointed and remodeled home with 6 bedrooms! 2 primary bedrooms with one located on the first floor! 11 foot ceilings. Crown molding. Use
    Details for 8013 Sergeant Pepper Dr, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1980
    9. Acreage: 3.05 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5109144
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34737
    4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Lake Sub
    5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover peaceful country living with modern convenience on 3. 05 acres of tranquility! Built in 2020, this 1,980 sq ft double wide manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with thoughtful
    Details for 8009 Sergeant Pepper Dr, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2052
    9. Acreage: 2.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5108930
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34737
    4. Subdivision: Blue Spring Lake Sub
    5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey, move in ready beautiful home on 2. 26 acres of pure beauty! Located minutes from major highways, hospitals, golf courses, trails, lakes, boat ramps, shopping and more. This spacious and comfo
    Details for 253 Blue Lake Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $363,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2560
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: R4910364
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake
    5. Provided by: CROW ENTERPRISES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LAKE ACCESS HOME NEAR HISTORIC DOWNTOWN DELAND! Discover the charm of this two story ski lodge style residence offering the perfect blend of rustic elegance and modern convenience. This three bedroom,
    Details for 131 Willow Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 1650
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: B4902254
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33859
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Terrace
    5. Provided by: PALMETTO LEGACY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this one owner, lovingly cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that blends comfort, space, and versatility. Filled with years of cherished memories, this home is ready for its next chapter with
    Details for 43734 West Lane, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1526
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: V4947381
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for peace and tranquility, you do not have to look any farther. This concrete block home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with an c
    Details for 1332 Draper Dr, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1964
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: 2026007954
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Lake Blue Estates
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a 0.32 acre lot with no HOA fees. Featuring a spacious 1,964 square feet, this home offers a serene view of Lake Clay steps away from your
    Details for 43740 Sunset Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1264
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5109007
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
    6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    7. High School: Umatilla High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW HOME WAITING FOR YOU! This New, Never Been Lived In Mobile Home comes with a transferable Home Buyers Protection Plan that doesn't Expire until October 3, 2029! This residence is in a nice neighbo
    XML Sitemap