Searching on:
- School = Spring Creek Charter School
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2899
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4947070
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: None.
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 26.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910928
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Manhattan Sec 07
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6369938
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: T REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $376,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909892
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $356,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R4910603
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1526
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947381
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC317954
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $248,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5109007
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947809
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Lakeview Park
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910596
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
- Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
- Middle School: Umatilla Middle
- High School: Umatilla High
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice