Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Biltmore Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5706 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $653.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2180
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 787784
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable ea
    Details for 5706 Hilltop Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $570.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1400
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 788498
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your own private compound and tropical oasis awaits! Just a short walk to the beach and even shorter walk to a boat ramp on south Lagoon you will not find another property like this one! The home has
    Details for 5218 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $845,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 2919
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 786715
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attention investors! Income producing triplex just a short walk to the beach in PCB (4 min walk to Schooners). Perfect for short term rentals, vacation stays, or long term tenants. Properties this clo
    Details for 6118 Pinetree Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2280
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 785045
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Investor Ready Multi Income Beachside Property Steps from the Sand This completely renovated 5 bedroom plus 2 bunkroom, tri level property with lockout capability is a rare income producing opportu
    Details for 5701 Hilltop Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1998
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 787380
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime short term rental opportunity in Panama City Beach! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath coastal style home is ideally positioned for strong rental performance, just a short walk to beach access and minutes
    Details for 3717 Mystic Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2447
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 788057
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    **MOTIVATED SELLERS ENCOURAGE ALL OFFERS** Welcome to your fully renovated beach retreat! This 5 bed 3 bath home offers over 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With no HOA, this
    Details for 3707 Mystic Street A & B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $646,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2088
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 785975
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Adorable duplex with multiple possibilities! * live in one side, rent the other out. * short term rent both units. * short term rent one side, mid or long term rent the other. The choice is yours! Sid
    Details for 5722 Pinetree Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $380.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1680
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 784161
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a vacation investment with proven success! This beautifully updated Panama City Beach home boasts a strong rental history exceeding $100K annually, making it the perfect opportunity for savv
    Details for 5709 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $404.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1544
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 787374
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Beachside Investment Duplex. Income Producing,Fully furnished, and just steps to the sand! This totally remodeled beachside duplex consists of 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom on each side. From
    Details for 5623 Hilltop Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1998
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 788230
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    YOUR BEAUTIFUL BEACH RETREAT AWAITS! Welcome to this stunning Coastal style home on the desirable east end of Panama City Beach, offering the perfect blend of location, comfort, and investment potenti
    XML Sitemap