Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2964
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8506025
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf land
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage split plan pool home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and is perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly desirable community of Beac
    Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2984
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7884700
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf land
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This wonderfully updated and renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open floor plan, a split bedroom layout, a modern updated kitchen, and great wood laminate flooring for easy maintenance.
    Details for 14353 Bronte Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3855
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: W7883172
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: The Estates Of Beacon Woods
    5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in THE ESTATES of Beacon Woods Golf and Country Club community! Nestled on a serene cul de sac, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence spans approx 2377
    Details for 8101 Roxboro, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2249
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8471602
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Pasco
    8. Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Must see pool home that has been well cared with cathedral ceilings in the living and dining room with crown molding. The ceiling in the master bed room is vaulted. Upgrades include kitchen cabinets w
    Details for 13100 Western Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3084
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8505549
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,874 sq ft of comfortable living space with a desirable split floorplan for added privacy. The spacious primary suite is tucked away on one s
    Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2812
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: W7883809
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf land
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the golf course in the Beacon Woods community. This spacious 2,035 sq ft home offers peaceful views, mature landscaping, and a quiet se
    Details for 3743 Jackson Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2837
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: NS1086425
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32129
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
    5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
    6. Middle School: Creekside
    7. High School: Spruce Creek
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO FLOODING HERE! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home featuring a spacious split floor plan with two living areas and an inside laundry room. The large primary suite features a generous ensuite bathroom
    Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 209
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2980
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8437276
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf land
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Indoor Pool Home Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom with Upgrades Galore including a brand new AC and pool pump! Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car
    Details for 12912 Willoughby Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $322,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2778
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: W7882077
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
    5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller Willing To Install A New Roof Before Closing! Beacon Woods 3 Bedroom Pool Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A Oversized 2 Car Garage Enter The Home Through A Dual Door Entry To A Tiled Foyer Coat Clo
    Details for 12706 Whisper Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2823
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8502605
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
    5. Elementary School: Hudson
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers a rare blend of privacy and scenic surroundings, with a tranquil pond just across the street and no neighbors directly in front or behind. Roof 2025
    XML Sitemap