Searching on:
    1. School = Pasco
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 38646 Clinton Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Land
    1. Price: $21,650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 754
    3. Acreage: 86.65 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3519133
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Hard to find residential development opportunity. This 86.65 acre (m.o.l.) assemblage has many of the needed requirements for medium to high density development in place. Site consists of (7) parcels
    Details for Bur Mac Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Land
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 121
    3. Acreage: 26.06 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8462832
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tremendous opportunity to acquire a 26.06 land tract with great potential for future development and 1031 exchange investment. Sale consists of 2 parcels (Pasco parcel#'s 12 25 21 0000 00800 0000 and
    Details for Bradley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Land
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 345
    3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8391724
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    40 acre land tract in a rapidly expanding area of residential development! Property is almost a perfect square and adjoins other large tracts for a potential land assemblage. Currently zoned AC in th
    Details for 36649 Covington Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4082
    8. Acreage: 32.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8466998
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Elementary School: Pasco Elementary School PO
    5. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary hilltop estate in Dade City on nearly 33 acres of fenced, private land with sweeping views of Lake Pasadena and an impeccably detailed primary residence. The property encom
    Details for 31221 State Road 52, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Land
    1. Price: $2,399,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,450,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 804
    5. Acreage: 2.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4601044
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is your chance to have 300 feet of Frontage on SR 52 in San Antonio Pasco County. This directly across the street from the Mirada Lagoon . Property is currently zoned Agricultural Residential but
    Details for 32935 Jesse Jones Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Land
    1. Price: $2,145,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 85
    3. Acreage: 4.62 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8475164
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: May Jones Heights
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4.62 Acres in the Heart of San Antonio Overlooking Lake Jovita Available for the first time in more than a century, this extraordinary 4.62 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own one of the
    Details for 32640 Blueberry Hill Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,885,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3937
    8. Acreage: 10.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8492670
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A true HIDDEN GEM, FRENCH FARMHOUSE STYLE offering unparalleled serenity and luxury. Offered for the first time by its original owners, this custom built estate sits on 11 MOL private acres and boasts
    Details for 34428 Mission Valley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7712
    8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8487267
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Subdivision: Mission Valley Estates
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Refined Southern Elegance on 5 Private Acres. Experience timeless Southern charm and modern luxury in this exceptional estate offering 3,608 heated square feet in the main residence and an additiona
    Details for 17165 Lake Iola Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5148
    10. Acreage: 10.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8454252
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33523
    4. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Breath in SPECTACULAR SUNSETS on this 10 acre property in the countryside! Custom built home in 2023 with 5 bedrooms, 4 (full) bathrooms, office, great room, kitchen with large island and seating, wal
    Details for 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33525
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    9. Bldg sqft: 7556
    10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8486036
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: DADE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33525
    4. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    5. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    6. High School: Pasco High PO
    7. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Morning coffee on the porch, sunsets by the pool, and wide open acreage in every direction. This 10 acre Bellamy Brothers Boulevard estate delivers the kind of farm lifestyle people move to Dade City
    XML Sitemap