Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayside Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 784 Bayside Drive 501, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
    Condominium
    1. Price: $467,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1670
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: V4948133
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
    3. Zipcode: 32920
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo Ph I
    5. Building: Bayside Condo Ph I
    6. Elementary School: Cape View Elementary School
    7. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE STAR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW LOWER PRICE! Come see how wonderful life can be here in the gated community of Bayside Condos! This home is only steps away from Manatee Sanctuary Park on the Banana River. It's also just a short
    Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 26, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,108.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 405
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8496979
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
    5. Building: Bayside Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your opportunity to own a true waterfront gem in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This beautifully positioned condo at 800 Bayway Blvd, Unit 26 offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, investme
    Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 16, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $987.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 405
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8478348
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
    5. Building: Bayside Condo
    6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated TURN KEY 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront unit offering the perfect blend of modern coastal style and turnkey convenience located in highly desirable Clearwater Beach. Located on the
    Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 28, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $960.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 405
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8496542
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
    5. Building: Bayside Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Dreaming of the perfect beach getaway in Clearwater Beach? This is your opportunity to own a slice of paradisewhether for personal use or as a high performing investment property. Rarely available, th
    Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 14, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $861.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/23/25
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 405
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8392983
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
    5. Building: Bayside Condo
    6. Provided by: COX ESTATES REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, waterfront Condo in Clearwater Beach. Fully furnished. Income generating that you can self manage or hire a management company of your choice. Private pool entrance. Walking distance to whi
    Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 4303, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Condominium
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1097
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8490191
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    6. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Robinson HB
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ***Priced to Sell***Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully updated 3rd floor condo offering serene views of both the bay and the sparkling community pool. Perfectly positioned along Ga
    Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 17, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $679.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 405
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8413815
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
    5. Building: Bayside Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Lowest price on the beach! No rental restrictions! Income opportunity! Not a condo hotel. Second floor furnished condo did not flood during helene! Rarely available on clearwater's south beach, vacati
    Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 8-302, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1098
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8503738
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    6. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Robinson HB
    9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss the chance to own a place where the days seem to slow just enough to be savored. Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Culbreath Key, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath con
    Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 1-306, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1040
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8503686
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the third floor in highly sought after Culbreath Key Bayside Condominiums, this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bathroom residence blends coastal charm with modern sophistication, o
    Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 8-212, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Condominium
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 726
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8476333
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
    6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable waterfront community of Culbreath Key, this fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers modern style, comfort, and convenien
    XML Sitemap