Searching on:
    1. School = Davenport
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 1728
    8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: P4937391
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
    5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
    Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Land
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 114
    3. Acreage: 6.83 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6373430
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Burns David Sub
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
    Details for 2210 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5262
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5134426
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a world of enchantment and luxury at 2210 Lelani Circle! A fully furnished and turnkey 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home that is meticulously decorated to deliver a timeless Florida vacation exper
    Details for 1978 Summer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4800
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6325250
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: JULIA MARTIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unbeatable location! This is the closest 10 bedroom home to the resort style clubhouse in Windsor Island Resortjust a 3 minute walk away! Truly the best spot in the entire community, offering unmatche
    Details for 2320 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $854,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5262
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6396755
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. High School: Davenport High School
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home at 2320 Lelani Cir, Davenport, FL 33897, a 10 bedroom, 8 bath pool and spa home located in the highly sought after Windsor Island Resort, just minutes from Orlandos world famo
    Details for 3413 Lilac Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 709
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3899
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5105705
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Whether you plan to use as a short term vacation rental or as a second home vacation getaway... this home & community are right for you! This spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 2022 built pool home is loca
    Details for 7683 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 393
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6869
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5124648
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2d
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Investment Opportunity at Solterra Resort! Discover this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home built in 2022, located in the highly desirable community of Solterra Resort. Designed to deliver bo
    Details for 6047 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3270
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6338003
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
    5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is an amazing vacation home 6 bed 5 bath with 2 master suites FULLY FURNISHED Equipped with gated community of Solterra. This home welcomes you with a beautifully landscaped exterior. Walk inside
    Details for 2161 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 331
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4976
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5128947
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MAGICAL INCOME PRODUCER OR DREAM VACATION HOME JUST 8 MILES FROM DISNEY! Welcome to your fully furnished 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home in the exclusive Windsor Island Resorta premier gated communi
    Details for 2060 Lelani Cir, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $709,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4884
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6343855
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an outstanding opportunity in Windsor Island Resort, one of the most desirable vacation home communities near Disney! This beautifully furnished 8 bedroom, 6 bath residence offers an expansiv
    XML Sitemap