Active
    Property Photos
    2814 Common Fig Run
    1. Image 1 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    2. Image 2 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    3. Image 3 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    4. Image 4 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    5. Image 5 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    6. Image 6 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    7. Image 7 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    8. Image 8 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    9. Image 9 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    10. Image 10 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    11. Image 11 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    12. Image 12 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    13. Image 13 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    14. Image 14 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    15. Image 15 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    16. Image 16 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    17. Image 17 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    18. Image 18 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    19. Image 19 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    20. Image 20 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    21. Image 21 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    22. Image 22 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    23. Image 23 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    24. Image 24 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    25. Image 25 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    26. Image 26 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    27. Image 27 of 27 For 2814 Common Fig Run
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: 2814 Common Fig Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Welcome to your dream home at 2814 Common Fig Run, a stunning 4 bedroom residence nestled in the heart of Wesley Chapel, Florida. With 2,372 square feet of well designed living space, this property provides the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for families and anyone looking for a serene yet convenient lifestyle! Upon entering, you'll be greeted by an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly flows from room to room, allowing for effortless entertaining and day to day living. The spacious layout is filled with an abundance of natural light, enhancing the warm ambiance of each room. The heart of the home features a modern kitchen equipped with updated appliances, including a range/oven, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher, making meal preparations a breeze. The generous living area opens up to a cozy patio, perfect for outdoor gatherings or a peaceful retreat with a morning coffee. Each of the four bedrooms offers ample space with versatile options to create your personal sanctuary or a home office. The three well appointed bathrooms ensure convenience for all, accommodating a busy household with ease. Additional features include a garage for secure parking and extra storage, providing functional solutions for all your needs. Recent renovations enhance the home's appeal and maintain its modern charm, setting it apart from other listings in the area. Located in a highly sought after neighborhood, you're just minutes away from shopping, dining, and recreational options that Wesley Chapel has to offer, making it easy to enjoy a vibrant community lifestyle. Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful property your new home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8506828 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2814 Common Fig Run
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2817
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2372.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Summerstone
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-25-004.0-042.00-002.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap