Active
    Property Photos
    33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    1. Image 1 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    2. Image 2 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    3. Image 3 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    4. Image 4 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    5. Image 5 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    6. Image 6 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    7. Image 7 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    8. Image 8 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    9. Image 9 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    10. Image 10 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    11. Image 11 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    12. Image 12 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    13. Image 13 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    14. Image 14 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    15. Image 15 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    16. Image 16 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    17. Image 17 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    18. Image 18 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    19. Image 19 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    20. Image 20 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    21. Image 21 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    22. Image 22 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    23. Image 23 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    24. Image 24 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    25. Image 25 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    26. Image 26 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    27. Image 27 of 27 For 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,695

    Address: 33762 Jasmine Star Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Located off SR 56 in Wesley Chapel, Summerstone offers an unbeatable location in the heart of this rapidly growing area. Enjoy being 15 minutes from I 75, Tampa Premium Outlets, and Main Event Entertainment, and just 5 minutes from Wiregrass Mall and its many popular dining options. Several major hospitals, including St. Josephs and AdventHealth, along with Pasco County Schools, are all within a convenient 10 minute drive. This home is part of the D.R. Horton Express Elite Series, featuring a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with extended tile flooring in the main living and dining areas. The kitchen and bathrooms boast granite countertops throughout, an undermount kitchen sink, stainless steel appliance package, and stylish finishes. Additional highlights include shower wall tile and allconcrete block construction on both the first and second stories, offering durability and energy efficiency. The home offers 4 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying outdoor space. This is a fantastic opportunity to own a modern, well built home in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable locations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8464310 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 33762 Jasmine Star Loop
    • Viewed: 37
    • Price: $2,695
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2560
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 116
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2260.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: TBD
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-25-004.0-032.00-026.0
    • Views: 37
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management, Recreational, Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap