Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Aqua Lagoon
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5951 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $409.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4581
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4670225
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing 2023 built 4 bedroom,. 4 full bathroom, plus home office and 2nd floor loft, 2 car garage, and beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED. Different than the rest in that it is Furnished, plus Sarasota Ba
    Details for 5917 Cat Claw Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4969
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8477746
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5917 Cat Claw Lnwhere scale, design, and luxury converge without compromise. This is the largest floor plan in the community, offering over
    Details for 5911 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3784
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6405075
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see 5911 Redbay Blvd, a residence designed for functional value and everyday ease. The kitchen features a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary
    Details for 5932 Red Mangrove Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3222
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: R4910989
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: OHL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolute Bargain! Just listed Explore resort style living in the gated Aqua community, centered around a breathtaking 4 acre tropical lagoon with endless outdoor fun including swimming, paddleboard
    Details for 5939 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,025,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2899
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4649595
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private oasis in one of Bradentons most exciting communities, Aqua Lagoon. Perfectly situated near the scenic shores of Sarasota Bay, this neighborhood is centered around a breathtakin
    Details for 6028 Cat Claw Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2821
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4688450
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: MEDALLION REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction by Medallion Home in the beautiful gated community of Aqua. With two bedrooms, two bathrooms, den, and wide open space to enjoy every special moment, the Saffron Plum is a one o
    Details for 6009 White Mangrove Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Townhome
    1. Price: $799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3558
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4689502
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon Townhomes
    5. Provided by: MEDALLION REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal luxury in this exquisite Medallion Home located in the exclusive Aqua community. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,941 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed residence showca
    Details for 6314 Sea Lavender Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4404
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4691775
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Aqua by the Bay offers luxurious living with its stunning amenities and upscale features. This fantastic residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, with an additional flex room, prov
    Details for 5939 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 241
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2899
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4664604
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap