Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Allen R G
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5732 W Co Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 352
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 3483
    7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 773943
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Views in Front + Coastal Dune Lake in Back = Pure 30A Perfection. As if this perfectly positioned 30A mediterranean beach home is not enough, this lot is so large you can add another home, pool,
    Details for 710 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $533.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3656
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8493823
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Rep
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern Living in Allendale Terrace Estate. Experience effortless, worry free luxury in this exceptional estate located in a coveted NON FLOOD, NON EVACUATION ZONE in historic Allendale Terrace. Surrou
    Details for 3730 Foster Hill Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,313,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4828
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8414685
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
    5. Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
    Details for 410 Donegan Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $39.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bldg sqft: 30361
    5. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: S5143616
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: W E Allens Add
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional commercial real estate opportunity in a high traffic, high visibility area of Donegan. This property includes a freestanding structure situated on a large lot of over 30,000 sq. ft., provi
    Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Land
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $990,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 375
    5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8380590
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
    5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
    Listing Details for 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Land
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 16
    3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8500663
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been waiting for the right opportunity in Allendale this is where your search endsand your vision begins. Because opportunities like this dont come along often: a cleared homesite positioned
    Details for 130 Hernandez Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $732,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7405
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: V4946028
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Allenwood
    5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a RARE opportunity to own a STUNNING custom POOL home in the heart of Ormond Beach. Built in 2016 by a HIGHLY respected contractor as his personal residence, this property showcases superior
    Details for 734 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $719,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $674,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1708
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: TB8455226
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
    5. Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER EXTENSIVE UPGRADES COMPLETED IN MAY 2026! This charming property with a detached Mother In Law suite is located high & dry in t
    Details for 1668 Allens Ridge Drive N, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3076
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8497852
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Allens Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Allens Ridge, where comfort, efficiency, and location come together in a home that checks all the boxes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home offers over 2,100 heated square feet with a tho
    Details for 735 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1654
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8504827
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace
    5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated and truly turnkey, this move in ready Allendale home blends high end design with major updates and smart home features throughout. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an open concep
    XML Sitemap