Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33703
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2087 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10988
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8386859
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
    Details for 2081 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 463
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 11021
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8344767
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Price to deliver exceptional value among Tampa Bay's luxury waterfront new construction homes. Crafted for those who demand the extraordinary. Built by the renowned Tide Homes, Tampa Bay's premier
    Details for 2121 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $511.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 629
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9684
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: U8253104
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on market. Experience refined waterfront living at 2121 Bayou Grande Blvd NEan extraordinary new construction estate offering elegant design, refined finishes, and no bridges to the open waters o
    Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $841.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 426
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5643
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8361090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
    Details for 1835 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,499,812.00
    2. Price sqft: $445.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 10109
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8462946
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction Completion Just Months Away | Still Time to Customize. Introducing an exceptional luxury waterfront estate on highly sought after Bayou Grande Boulevard in Nort
    Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8680
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8472930
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
    Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,358,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7014
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8462318
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
    Details for 2279 Mermaid Point Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5712
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8486453
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to one of the most extraordinarily rare open waterfront opportunities in St. Petersburg. Imagine waking each morning to endless open water, the first light of sunrise glistening across Ta
    Details for 2060 Illinois Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $674.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5915
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: R4910850
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Provided by: OHL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A spectacular custom waterfront estate with a clean California Modern design, this exceptional home stands out in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Built with an impressive level
    Details for 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,554.00
    2. Price sqft: $495.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 7067
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8462862
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under construction and scheduled for completion by summer 2026, welcome to 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard NE, an exceptional luxury residence located on a quiet cul de sac in one of N
    XML Sitemap