Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like 1350 Main
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $529.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 356
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2446
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4653120
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $757.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1420
    8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4679211
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $620.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $939,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1448
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4668214
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
    Details for 1350 Main Street 712, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $574.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1025
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4680431
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of downtown Sarasota living in this light filled residence, ideally positioned in the heart of the city with an exceptional walkable lifestyle. Restaurants, coffee shops, galleries
    Details for 1350 Main Street 502, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $514,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 705
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4684303
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price improved. This never rented one bedroom residence at 1350 Main is the quintessential urban pied terre in downtown Sarasota. Offering a "lock and leave" lifestyle with 24/7 concierge, the 5th fl
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1007, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 492
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1165
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4633437
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    DOWNTOWN SARASOTA Location! Location! Location!..MORE PICTURES TO COME...This 10th floor turnkey two bedroom two bathroom is located in the middle of Downtown Sarasota. 1350 Main amenities include h
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1210, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 434
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2456
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4642929
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One of the best buildings in the heart of downtown Sarasota 1350 Main. Walk to everything! This over sized corner unit with sweeping views of Sarasota Bay, to the gulf of Mexico and Marina Jacks from
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1448
    8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4688434
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps from world
    Details for 1350 Main Street 1401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1448
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4685954
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The Best location DOWNTOWN SARASOTA..... 1350 Main. FURNISHED for LEASE 2/2 is on the 14th Floor. Available as of mid April 2026 for three months or longer lease April through December 2026. This well
    Details for 1350 Main Street 903, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1420
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4549095
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
    5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
    6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    1350 Main Residential condo building is in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This 9th floor bright open floor plan is walking distance to everything you need, or step onto the Bay Runner shuttle to St.
    XML Sitemap