Searching on:
    1. School = Wilson Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1501 Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 17500
    10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6371035
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    6. High School: Seminole High
    7. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary estate of rare distinction, Painted Dreams is a legacy property where timeless architecture meets resort caliber living. Set along Lake Markham Road in Sanford, this remarkable reside
    Details for 2080 Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6241
    8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391378
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    6. High School: Seminole High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an extraordinary lakefront custom estate on 1.40 acres along Lake Markham. Crafted by award winning WJ Homes, discover 6,241 square feet of expertly designe
    Details for 859 Isle Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7709
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6398129
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 15
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning lakefront custom home located in the highly sought after guard gated community of Lake Forest. Offering 5 bedrooms plus a private office, this exceptional residence captures b
    Details for 7718 Flemingwood Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6580
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6382114
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Markham Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the finest expression of luxury waterfront living, where timeless Mediterranean elegance meets modern sophistication in a residence worthy of the pages of Architectural Digest. Perfectly po
    Details for 324 Summerville Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Land
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 110
    3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6373816
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover 4.75 acres of A 1 zoned, high and dry vacant land tucked away in the highly desirable Seminole Estatesan equestrian community known for luxury custom homes on expansive parcels. Enjoy the per
    Details for 216 Juniper Ridge Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4852
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6396797
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Wayside Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centered around a stunning lagoon style pool and spa, this 6 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence lives like a private retreat, perfect for those who appreciate nature, privacy, and effortless indoor outdoor l
    Details for 1147 Franklin Tree Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $830,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4794
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6391397
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Bartrams Landing At St Johns
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning, nearly new home located in the exclusive gated community of Bartrams Landing at St. Johns, a charming enclave of just 31 homes offering a peaceful, family oriented lifestyle
    Details for 863 Oakbranch Place, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6403291
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Section 16
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 863 Oakbranch Place, where thoughtful design meets exceptional upkeep in one of Sanfords most desirable communities. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a private office, formal dining room,
    Details for 836 Wood Briar Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3895
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC315231
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 14
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED, a well maintained five bedroom, four bathroom home offering 3,046 square feet of comfortable and flexible living space in the sought after Forest Lake community of Sanford, Florida.
    Details for 713 Whitehall St, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3828
    8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8495305
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Beatys Add To Plant Cty
    5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School HB
    6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering $10,000 towards buyer's closing cost and a 1 year home warranty. Luxury living in Plant City on a spacious 1.04 acre corner lot. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features 10 foot ceili
    XML Sitemap