Searching on:
    1. School = Westchase
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5023
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8489768
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sections 302 304
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind the guarded, tree lined entrance of The Greens, Westchases most coveted gated enclave, this exceptional residence offers a lifestyle defined by elegance, serenity, and refined design. Perfectly
    Details for 10004 Tree Tops Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5137
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8474861
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Tree Tops Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **WESTCHASE GATED COMMUNITY!** Just minutes from Westchase Towne Center for all your shopping and entertainment needs, Tree Top Lakes offers the perfect mix of luxury and peace. This private neighborh
    Details for 10422 Greendale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,184,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4373
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8496378
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 306b
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER offering BUYER INCENTIVES has invested $350K in Upgrades in the last few years!!! This exceptional pool home is tucked behind the 24 hour guard gated entrance of The Greens of Westcha
    Details for 9642 Gretna Green Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3722
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8500602
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase The Greens
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Home, Rare Opportunity. Located within the gated Greens of Westchase with 24 hour guard access, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is set on a rare 0.26 acre conservation lot with
    Details for 11638 Sweet Tangerine Lane, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 199
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4198
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8440606
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Westchase
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime Location Meets Move In Ready Family Dream Home in the Westchase area! Welcome to a lifestyle of unparalleled convenience and comfort in one of the area's most highly coveted, tight knit family f
    Details for 10201 Millport Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4053
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8490461
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 371
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Westchase Pool Home | Preserve Lot | Cul de Sac | 5BR Option | Walk to Highly Rated Schools. Renovated 4BR/3.5BA + office (closet; optional 5th bedroom) + bonus room on quiet cul de sac in Westchase.
    Details for 10526 Greencrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,010,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 283
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4282
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8412676
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 303
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4/5 Pool home on a fantastic Golf Course View lot with well design floor plan located in the highly sought after, sub community of Greencrest a gated Private Community The Gr
    Details for 12009 Brewster Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4663
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8432572
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this truly exceptional one of a kind custom Ken Franklin residence in the gated community of Harbor Links in Westchasea rare opportunity to own a home that perfectly blends functionality an
    Details for 10111 Kingsbridge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3381
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8504544
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 377
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the well regarded Westchase community of Tampa, this beautifully updated 4 Bedroom plus Bonus Room, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage POOL home sits on a spacious 0.26 acre corner lot and offers the
    Details for 9948 Stockbridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2535
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8503318
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 378
    5. Elementary School: Westchase
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Suburbia living in beautifully sought after WESTCHASE! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home delivers!, come experience an exceptional blend of an elevated neutral interior and tranquil outdoor li
    XML Sitemap