Searching on:
    1. School = Wellen Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18045 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4157
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4688828
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Gran Place
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this opportunity to own a sam rodgers custom home at gran place in wellen park! With only 42 homes total, in this private gated community, this is an exclusive one of a kind neighborhood wi
    Details for 9150 Deer Court, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7264
    8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: R4911205
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Lake Geraldine
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: REJUVEN CAPITAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Lakefront Estate Home with a second private residence is in the gated Lake Geraldine Community in Venice, on 3 acres with 300' frontage on a 30 acre lake, with Myakka State Forest behind. To the
    Details for 11552 Gleaming Terrace, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,552,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4501
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4689162
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Everlywellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Woodland
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully positioned on a private conservation area lot in the gated community of Everly at Wellen Park, this extensively upgraded 3,138 square foot residence offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort,
    Details for 18185 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,459,369.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4501
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4687926
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Gran Place
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE VERY LAST BRAND NEW HOME IN GRAN PLACE!! Welcome to Gran Place at Wellen Park an exclusive Sam Rodgers Homes private enclave of just 42 custom homes. Introducing the Des
    Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4514
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8501084
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
    Details for 13477 Manarola Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,087,204.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3561
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4692417
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    5. Middle School: Venice Area
    6. High School: Wellen Park
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Wetlands. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Casca
    Details for 17802 Blue Hespher Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,074,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4037
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8503169
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover The Bonham by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home with a private study and 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned livin
    Details for 13481 Manarola Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,061,596.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3347
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4692639
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    5. Middle School: Venice Area
    6. High School: Wellen Park
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Pool Included | Dedicated Study | Backs to Wetland | 3 Car Garage | Premium Location | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction September Completion! Built by America'
    Details for 13631 Salinas Street, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4673
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: N6144108
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Islandwalk At The West Village
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Wellen Park
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *stunning former model now available for purchase ** pinnacle model with loft is set upon a pristine and premium preserve view with lots of privacy! Located on a quiet cul de sac with other former m
    Details for 13454 Manarola Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $917,404.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3014
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4692372
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
    5. Middle School: Venice Area
    6. High School: Wellen Park
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Backs to Wetlands | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View | Oversized Garage. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
    XML Sitemap