Searching on:
    1. School = Turie T. Small Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 115 Palm Place, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 129
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1468
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6370430
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    5. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    6. High School: Mainland High School
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated one block from Halifax Harbor Marina, this fully renovated property offers a versatile floor plan with zoning that allows for two residential u
    Details for 1228 Mardrake Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2217
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: V4947255
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Fairway
    5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CLEAN and BETTER than turn key! Now offering a flexible 3 bedroom layout! Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desired Fairway Estates neighborhood of Daytona Beach. Enjoy over 2
    Details for 1238 Suwanee Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2290
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: V4948237
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Fairway
    5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 1238 Suwanee Road in Fairway Estates! This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath Daytona Beach home offers versatile living spaces and modern updates designed for comfort and convenience.
    Details for 1125 Sunland Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2479
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: FC313126
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
    5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED TO $274,000 BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Now Offered with a Fixed 5.5% Financing Option Through Our Preferred Lender Back on the Market No Issues with Inspections! Previous buyers family c
    Details for 711 Palmetto Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $247,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2037
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: V4948687
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    5. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    6. High School: Mainland High School
    7. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 711 S Palmetto Avenue ideally located in the heart of Daytona Beach. Moments from the scenic Intracoastal Waterway and Historic District, this beautifully updated property offers a fantasti
    Details for 557 Live Oak Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1008
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: V4946343
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    5. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    6. High School: Mainland High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller credit of $10,000 toward buyers closing cost. Welcome home to 557 Live Oak Ln! This brand new 2025 construction offers modern elegance with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, all within 1008 square f
    Details for 721 S Beach St  217a, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Condominium
    1. Price: $171,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 544
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1025
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6256999
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: River House
    5. Building: River House
    6. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    8. High School: Mainland High School
    9. Provided by: KMF REALTY ADVOCATES LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale, incredibly well kept Waterfront Complex! Offers Boat Dock, Tennis and Swimming Pool. Parking area Just Repaved and Painted; Buildings freshly painted. Interior offers a wonderf
    Details for 437 Lockhart Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $158,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $160,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1034
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: V4945302
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    5. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 437 Lockhart Street, a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offering 748 square feet of comfortable living space. Inside, you'll find laminate flo
    Details for 437 Oleander Avenue 1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Townhome
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1256
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: FC317284
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Oleander Condo
    5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Charming and well maintained condominium located just minutes from the river, beaches, and all that downtown living has to offer! This 2 story unit features a bright and op
    Details for 765 Greenway Place, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 772
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6404198
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Hillside
    5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: ROJELIO REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great investment opportunity within Daytona's hotspots. Near Daytona International Airport, Nascar Racing and more. Book your showing today.
    XML Sitemap