Searching on:
    1. School = Tomoka Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 9809
    8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: V4947861
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Tidewater
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. High School: Seabreeze High School
    7. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
    Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 340
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6915
    10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Riparian Rights,River Front
    16. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6313648
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Trails
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is
    Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3343
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: FC318403
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXQUISITE 3 Bedroom w Flex Room w Office 2 Bathroom home for sale in the sought after Chelsea Place GATED COMMUNITY, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI
    Details for 2 Cypress View Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2936
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: V4946072
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Crossings
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Featuring the PRIMARY BEDROOM on the MAIN LEVEL with his and hers walk in closets, this beautifully updated home invites you in with a sense of ease and
    Details for 905 Willow Run, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2416
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6391349
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Village
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated, energy efficient home just minutes from the beach! This move in ready property has been thoughtfully redesigned to offer the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florida lifestyle. The
    Details for 376 Navajo Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $437,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 215
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2179
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6350436
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Tomoka View
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Live the coastal lifestyle on Floridas East Coast in beautiful Ormond Beach, where pristine beaches, local attractions, top rated universities, and everyday conveniences await. Enj
    Details for 24 Misners Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1976
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: NS1088170
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Misners Branch Winding Woods P
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated end unit townhome in desirable Ormond Beach! Perfect for first time buyers, this spacious 2 story home offers flexible living with a loft that easily functions
    Details for 525 Lake Bridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Townhome
    1. Price: $254,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $264,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1802
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: FC316899
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Lakevue Tr 06a
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront townhome in the desirable Lakebridge community offering peaceful water views and a spacious, functional layout. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features just under 1,500 square feet of li
    Details for 58 Cherokee Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2164
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: V4948726
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Village 02 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a very well maintained, move in ready home tucked on a quiet street in The Trails. The open single level floor plan flows from a bright living area with a cozy fireplace to a refreshed kitch
    Details for 353 Chardon Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1580
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: FC318263
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Ormond Forest Hills
    5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
    7. High School: Mainland High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming and move in ready home in the heart of Ormond Beach! This well maintained property features a bright and open layout with updated flooring throughout and a stylish accent wall in the main liv
    XML Sitemap