Searching on:
    1. School = Stewart
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1000 Water Street 2301, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,396.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7090
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8480345
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: The Tampa Edition Residences
    5. Building: The Tampa Edition Residences
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Stewart HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
    Details for 10005 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Land
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 223
    3. Acreage: 1.47 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4666585
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
    Details for 1519 Riverview Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 6827
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4689358
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Bradley Shores
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A masterpiece of modern coastal luxury set directly on the manatee river and just minutes from img academy! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom waterfront estate offers over 6,000 square feet
    Details for 1000 Water Street 1502, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,123.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4094
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8479910
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: 1000 Water Street Condominium
    5. Building: 1000 Water Street Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Stewart HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Residence 1502 at The Tampa EDITION, an exceptional luxury corner home rising above Tampas only five star hotel in the heart of Water Street
    Details for 332 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $798.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5628
    8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4686408
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Sound
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE LUXURY WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY IN HARBOUR ISLE! Enjoy unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this recently completed (2024) luxury waterfront home. Perfectly positio
    Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Land
    1. Price: $3,999,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,999,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 197
    5. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8441678
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built. Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
    Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8052
    10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1918
    MLS#: TB8434803
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
    Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $564.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5760
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4672159
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
    Details for 10432 Spoonbill Road W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $742.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3628
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4685479
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Flamingo Cay Second
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Jewel of Flamingo Cay. Experience over 3,000 square feet of refined waterfront living, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunset views. This exceptional residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ba
    Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402372
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
    XML Sitemap