Searching on:
    1. School = Woodland Elementary Po
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4638 Clarke St, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2794
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026009238
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: North Port
    5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High School
    8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern 2020 built 4BR/3BA with a 2025 saltwater pool home in a fast growing North Port area offering strong value and flexible living with no HOA and X flood zone location.Seller offers up to $10,000
    Details for 1289 Oregon Lane, North Port, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 278
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3104
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6334434
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: North Port
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly completed in 2025 and move in ready, The Port House in North Port offers refined living with rare multigenerational flexibility. Just beyond the e
    Details for 4715 New Milford Street, North Port, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2900
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6407113
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: North Port
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 12
    5. Elementary School: Atwater Bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction in North Port, Florida, fully completed and move in ready. This spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home with a three car garage offers modern finishes, an open floor plan, so
    Details for 2712 Winding Creek Trail, North Port, FL 34289
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2385
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8508386
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: North Port
    3. Zipcode: 34289
    4. Subdivision: 3458 Strand At Cedar Grove
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Crestmere offers a functional open floorplan and a spacious owner's suite and walk in closet. Home includes impact resistant windows, extended screened in patio and 4ft garage
    Listing Details for 4762 Addley Ave., North Port, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1754
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4693551
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: North Port
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 21
    5. Elementary School: Atwater Bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOME REALTY INC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to this magnificent newly constructed home 3 bedrooms, two baths with a formal living room and dining room. Nestled in the vibrant North Port area, Vaulted ceilings give t
    Details for 2872 Grandview Dr, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2724
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026018306
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: North Port
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High School
    8. Provided by: Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in North Port with 1,873 square feet and several key updates already completed. The home features a new roof, newer AC, and newer water heater, giving buyers a strong head
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2088
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026002597
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34289
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: SellState Vision Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit home in the highly sought after Lakeside Plantation community. This turn key residence features a one car attached garage and offers added privacy along
    XML Sitemap