Searching on:
    1. School = Seventy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2834 Pelham Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4244
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8381918
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
    Details for 8101 38th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3691
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8420144
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Elementary School: Seventy
    5. Middle School: Azalea
    6. High School: Boca Ciega
    7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    THIS HOME PRESENTS AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This is the modern ranch layout you have been looking for. The primary bedroom and all rooms are located on the first floor. This extraordinary, 3,000+
    Details for 3531 81st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3802
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8453135
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning New Construction Home in Jungle Terrace. CHECK OUT THE VIRTUAL TOUR! Live just 10 minutes from Madeira Beach in comfortable luxury at 3531 81st Street North, an exquisite contemporary residen
    Details for 8151 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8492790
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
    Details for 8056 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $974,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3257
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8493075
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Elementary School: Seventy
    5. Middle School: Azalea
    6. High School: Boca Ciega
    7. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Come design your dream home in an unbeatable Value in a Prime Location, while this home is still in planning phase! FLOOD RESISTANT with IMPACT WINDOWS Brand New Cons
    Details for 8326 40th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2608
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8496509
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33709
    4. Elementary School: Seventy
    5. Middle School: Azalea
    6. High School: Boca Ciega
    7. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the jungle! This exquisite 1,814 square foot pool home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, (possible double masters), and a two car garage. The interior is wide open all the way to the
    Details for 3464 79th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3031
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8407745
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Banks Martha C Sub
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this expanded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Jungle Terracejust a block from Walter Fuller Park and minutes to boat launches, the Pinellas Trail, and beaches. The sellers have loved t
    Details for 3033 82nd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2206
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8438986
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Villa Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! Welcome to VILLA HERMOSAa hidden gem tucked away in the highly sought after Jungle Prada neighborhood on Floridas west coast. This private, one story re
    Details for 5240 66th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $677,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2751
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8480201
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33709
    4. Subdivision: Pine Knoll
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Treat your family to this stunning new 2026 construction home with a rare Full Sized Back Yard! It offers an impressive mix of Size, Style and Function, all bathed in natural sunlight. A set of Glazed
    Details for 8242 31st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2145
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8503341
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Villa Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Seventy
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking to start your family's next chapter or simplify into a more manageable lifestyle, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem in Villa Park Estates is the perfect fit! Nestled in t
    XML Sitemap