Searching on:
    1. School = Randall
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12046
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8436306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
    Details for 1517 Uncle Buds Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $720.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,477,777
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 3052
    10. Acreage: 15.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8418321
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Martindale Acres
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT INCREDIBLE VALUE **One of a Kind Equestrian Estate in Lithia Over 15 Acres. A rare opportunity awaits with this extraordinary property, offering three separate 5 acre p
    Details for 331 Lewis Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 920
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5000
    8. Acreage: 22.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: T3483077
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a wide open space with country views, sounds of nature, yet close enough to shopping? This property offers the perfect blend of space and freedom, located in the desirable Hillsborough are
    Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5365
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8479120
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Chapman Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary luxury home! Arthur rutenberg built! Located in the gated section of chapman crossing in the desirable fishhawk ranch community, this mediterranean style home includes 4 bedrooms, 4 and
    Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6885
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8474597
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Bevis
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
    Details for 15108 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5984
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8493744
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
    5. Elementary School: Bevis
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
    Details for 5507 Keeler Oak Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5388
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8479381
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
    5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an exceptional Arthur Rut
    Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4487
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8498127
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
    Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5472
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8500065
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
    Details for 5017 Muir Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 374
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5860
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8380786
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
    6. Middle School: Randall
    7. High School: Newsome
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why settle for a newer home with builder grade finishes when you can own a timeless estate that feels like newfully updated, thoughtfully designed, and built to last? Tucked away on a generous corner
    XML Sitemap