Searching on:
    1. School = Fishhawk Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12046
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8436306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
    Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5365
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8479120
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Chapman Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary luxury home! Arthur rutenberg built! Located in the gated section of chapman crossing in the desirable fishhawk ranch community, this mediterranean style home includes 4 bedrooms, 4 and
    Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4487
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8498127
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
    Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5472
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8500065
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
    Details for 5017 Muir Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 374
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5860
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8380786
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why settle for a newer home with builder grade finishes when you can own a timeless estate that feels like newfully updated, thoughtfully designed, and built to last? Tucked away on a generous corner
    Details for 5820 Audubon Manor Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4247
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8500389
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ** ASSUMABLE VA LOAN @2.25%, FOR VA QUALIFIED BUYER** WELCOME TO YOUR PRIVATE PARADISE IN GATED FISHHAWK TRAILS. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees on a half acre homesite, this exceptional execu
    Details for 14536 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5850
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8461497
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price slashed! Motivated seller! Better value than a new build and priced to sell, with buyers likely walking into instant equity! Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Hawkstone commun
    Details for 5920 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4870
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8484718
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WESTBAY POOL HOME Located in the heart of FishHawk Ranchs highly desirable Garden District, this elegant WestBay Caladesi III pool home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,811 sq.
    Details for 11209 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4545
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8426151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Channing Park
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fishhawk schools pool home / conservation / outdoor kitchen / generator hook up / your search is over! Come see this beautiful pool home on conservation in the highly rated fishhawk school district!
    Details for 6302 Bridgevista Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3742
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8505699
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LITHIA
    3. Zipcode: 33547
    4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    As the saying goes, "Location, Location, Location!" and with a $20,000.00 seller's credit this 4/3/3 pool home is just waiting for its new owners! With in walking distance of Park Square, the Aquatic
    XML Sitemap