Searching on:
    1. School = Pinellas Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    Land
    1. Price: $2,772,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 229
    5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8430692
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33760
    4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
    5. Elementary School: Frontier
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
    Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5284
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: S5138341
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33709
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
    5. Elementary School: Blanton
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
    Details for 14365 Eagle Pointe Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5335
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8481291
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33762
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Point
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Pointe Feather Sounds most prestigious gated community, ideally situated near the Feather Sound Country Club and all that this highly desirable area has to offer. Bu
    Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5753
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8424584
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
    5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
    Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5310
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8493872
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
    Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3849
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8501344
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
    5. Elementary School: Blanton
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
    Details for 1944 Levine Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3476
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8480577
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33760
    4. Subdivision: Whitney Farms
    5. Elementary School: Belcher
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting a rare opportunity to own a custom designed executive residence set on an expansive .65 acre homesite in unincorporated Pinellas County. Zoned Rural Residential with no deed restrictions or
    Details for 2943 Whisper Lane N, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4340
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8459720
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33762
    4. Subdivision: Feather Sound Custom Home Site
    5. Elementary School: Point
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to beautiful Feather Soundthis custom residence is perfectly positioned on an oversized lot more than a quarter acre in one of the communitys most desirable locations, tucked away on a qui
    Details for 300 Newbury Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $959,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3950
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8472311
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
    Details for 450 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2397
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8448279
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
    XML Sitemap