Searching on:
    1. School = Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1571 Oceanview Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 486
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 11
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 17256
    10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8336934
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to "Tre Sorelle," a home of splendor and architectural authenticity, a true Tuscan farmhouse nestled in the premier waterfront community of Tierra Verde. From the early stages of its conceptio
    Details for 1363 Oceanview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $597.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 18406
    10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8462413
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    6. High School: Lakewood High PN
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Once a hidden gem, Oceanview Drive in Tierra Verde has become one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront addresses and 1363 Oceanview Drive stands as a true showpiece along its shoreline. Desi
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Land
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
    4. Days On Market: 887
    5. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3490205
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 312
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4480
    10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8403304
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
    Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 129
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 13
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 20800
    8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6370385
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
    Details for 500 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,156.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7740
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482779
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Defined by a rarely found 155 +/ feet of seawall and deep water dockage with accommodations for large vessels or multiple watercraft, this visually stunning new construction estate is positioned amon
    Details for 501 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,285.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 332
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6185
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8396125
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youre truly ready for the very best, this is your next destination. Commanding a premier position on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal, 501 Barcelona Drive is a trophy residence for those who demand arc
    Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $747.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 10508
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8476319
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
    Details for 9129 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 978
    3. Acreage: 7.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 746125
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    7 Acres in the Heart of Panama City Beach located across from Signal Hill Golf Course. Prime location for a hotel, multifamily development or resort. Almost 900 feet along North Lagoon, you are less t
    Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $700.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7850
    8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8489791
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Kosmac Rep
    5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
    XML Sitemap