Searching on:
    1. School = Pinellas Central Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 300 Newbury Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $959,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3950
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8472311
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
    Details for 450 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2397
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8448279
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
    Details for 460 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2397
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8483133
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 460 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
    Details for 618 Saxony Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2942
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8485666
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Saxony Place, an exclusive gated enclave of townhomes in the heart of Carillon, St. Petersburg. FLOOD INSURANCE ONLY $843/YEAR A MAJOR ADVANTAGE AND RARE FIND.This elegant and spacious re
    Details for 610 Saxony Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $724,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2982
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8479483
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this FULLY RENOVATED two story all block townhome in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon. Turnkey, tastefully finished, and ideally located, this home is ready to be enjoyed. Tho
    Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $577,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $544.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1060
    10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8483865
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
    5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
    Details for 5967 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $557,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4053
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8475543
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
    Details for 5834 98th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2548
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8477735
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Woods The
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Daycare Opportunity & Beautiful Residence in Pinellas Park! Rare find! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a fully licensed, professional daycare facility (converted garage) wit
    Details for 252 Valencia Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2745
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8504708
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Villas of Carillon, a private gated community nestled in the heart of vibrant Carillon Park. Perfectly positioned between downtown Tampa and downtown St. Petersburg,
    Details for 171 Valencia Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
    Townhome
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8467434
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33716
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Carillon
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Designed for California and New York buyers relocating to Florida, this beautifully updated end unit residence sets the standard for refined, lock and leave living. Located within the private, gated V
    XML Sitemap