Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33781
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7641 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 389
    4. Bldg sqft: 9611
    5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8375209
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
    5. Provided by: WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET!! Well maintained medical office building located in the heart of Pinellas Park! Easy access off of busy 66th Street just north of Park Blvd. The building has potential to house
    Details for 4950 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 395
    6. Bldg sqft: 8648
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8373153
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: South Cswy Is 4th Pt
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to purchase a warehouse just two blocks off of heavily traveled Park Boulevard, in Pinellas County, FL Built in 1963, this 8,648 sq ft block building has 26 roll up doors(8', 1
    Details for 5881 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 237
    6. Bldg sqft: 5508
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8427735
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
    5. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    INCOME PRODUCER! 6 Unit Apartment Complex | Prime Pinellas Park, FL Location Property Highlights: Each unit is a 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath This property offers investors a chance to own a solid cash flowin
    Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3849
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8501344
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
    5. Elementary School: Blanton Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
    Details for 6401 35th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Commercial
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bldg sqft: 6960
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8430271
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Heights
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 6,960 SF commercial property on a corner lot near I 275 & FL 694. Two separate buildings with offices, 4 baths (incl. shower), canopy for RVs/trucks, multiple garage doors, and gated + open par
    Details for 5680 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 350
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2511
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8389956
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
    5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    8. Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
    Details for 7405 70th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $823,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3944
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8504048
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Rawlings Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
    Details for 7430 71st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4144
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8487854
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been searching for space, flexibility, and true value in pinellas county, this home delivers. Located in the hidden preserve neighborhood of pinellas park, this 2017 built home offers 4 bedro
    Details for 6016 82nd Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 669
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3558
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: U8249676
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Adlo Sub 1
    5. Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare, custom built two story home in the heart of Pinellas Parkdesigned for comfort, entertaining, and true Florida durability. Step through the grand double door entry into a bright, dra
    Details for 6216 64th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Townhome
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3333
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8438844
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
    5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Last exteior unit available in this phase of construction! OFFERING INTEREST RATES AS LOW 3.5%! Welcome to the brand new Latitudes
    XML Sitemap