Searching on:
    1. School = Piedmont Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Land
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 252
    3. Acreage: 36.32 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Pond
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6339240
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    6. High School: Wekiva High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6339244.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two bedro
    Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $942.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 259
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3708
    8. Acreage: 36.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6337044
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    6. High School: Wekiva High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6337045.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two be
    Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 7.76 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6376000
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
    Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Land
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 252
    3. Acreage: 18.35 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Pond
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6339244
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    6. High School: Wekiva High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
    Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,597.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 259
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 936
    7. Acreage: 18.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Pond
    12. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6337045
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    6. High School: Wekiva High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
    Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5531
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6393022
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
    Details for 5787 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 167
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3772
    8. Acreage: 2.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6362378
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    6. High School: Wekiva High
    7. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    **rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
    Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3669
    8. Acreage: 2.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6358383
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: 0000
    5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
    Details for 854 Creeping Fig Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3832
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388180
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This large, two story, 3,918 square foot home features with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 4 car garage. The home offers a formal dining room, guest room, and open concept kitch
    Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 5202
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6402081
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
    XML Sitemap