Searching on:
    1. School = Wheatley Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 7.76 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6376000
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
    Details for 854 Creeping Fig Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3832
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388180
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This large, two story, 3,918 square foot home features with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 4 car garage. The home offers a formal dining room, guest room, and open concept kitch
    Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 5202
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6402081
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
    Details for 734 Creeping Fig Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $678,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3601
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6387411
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointeapopka
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern living at its finest in this stunning brand new M/I Homes Community 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home (Corina II Model), built in 2024, NO
    Details for 947 Maypole Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4546
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6401246
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Hilltop Reserve Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on one of the largest lots in the community and featuring a rare three car tandem garage, this beautifully maintained 2017 built home at 947 Maypole offers nearly 4,000 square feet of well designe
    Details for 1015 Grand Hilltop Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4692
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6342441
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Hilltop Reserve Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home //// welcome to hilltop reserve where space, style, and convenience come together in this
    Details for 2560 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,915.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,915
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3132
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6365122
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 60s
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Its what you have been waiting for, the Estero. This exquisite home emphasizes elegance and ease of living. Heading down the foyer t
    Details for 960 Seburn Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2546
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: R4910649
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Park A B C D E K L M N
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: ANDERSON PRIVATE PARTNERS, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home where families thrive and kids can truly be kids. Located in a great neighborhood filled with other wonderful families, this home offers access to top rated schools, a community club
    Details for 1044 Alston Bay Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3223
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6385226
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Emerson Park A B C D E K L M N
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: DESIR LEGACY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable city of Apopka. This spacious home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with a first floor guest
    Details for 3609 Apopka Ridge Cir, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2942
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6396278
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Apopka Woods Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to apopka woods, where modern design meets energy efficiency in a prime location!! Built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction, this single story home offers durability, thoughtful de
    XML Sitemap