Searching on:
    1. School = South Ocala Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 11843
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM720287
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: South Point
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
    Details for 1810 21st Place, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 206
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5954
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM711620
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Park
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
    Details for 2881 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 414
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6311
    10. Acreage: 18.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OM697766
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Florida Orange Grove Corp
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Explore this stunning 18+ acre property that offers a wealth of possibilities in a serene country setting. Possibilities include family estate, land division or developmental land, your choice. This
    Details for Hwy 441 And Anthony Rd, OCALA, FL 34475
    Land
    1. Price: $1,110,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,775,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    4. Acreage: 11.10 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM653889
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: Vanguard High School
    7. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Ideal site for your business. Multi family potential with current land use for 18 units per acre. ~675 feet frontage on W Anthony Road with 441 Visibility. This property is located 1.5 miles North of
    Details for 2284 Laurel Run Drive, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5332
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: OM720286
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Run
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated and renovated traditional Tudor style residence in the exclusive guard gated community of Laurel Run just minutes from all major conveniences. Situated in the back of the communi
    Details for 2411 27th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6048
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: OM722924
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Forrest Park Estates
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this timeless red brick estate offers the perfect blend of warmth, space, and privacy for those seeking a true forever home. Situated on a generous half acre corner
    Details for 2125 25th Loop, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6432
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: OM722625
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Wood
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this custom built elegant home in the desirable gated community of laurel wood in se ocala! Winner of the 2002 parade of homes, this stunning
    Details for 4280 26th Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5872
    10. Acreage: 1.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8485316
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Florida Orange Grove Corp
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***MAKE OFFER*** Welcome home to this one of kind custom designed stunning home on over an acre of land located right in the heart of SE Ocala. This Mediterranean style home has a perfectly designed t
    Details for 2215 Spring Hill Court, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $755,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 481
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4959
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: OM692185
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Run
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    TRANQUILITY AT ITS FINEST! This beauty has it all. Peaceful, oversized parcel (.69 acres) ideally located on a cul de sac within the sought after, gated community of Laurel Run. The combination of t
    Details for 2243 Laurel Run Drive, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 205
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4624
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: OM711612
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Run
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this beautiful MOVE IN READY home!! Completely and thoughtfully refreshed with all new paint throughout in a fresh, light, airy color; luxuriou
    XML Sitemap