Searching on:
    1. School = Neptune
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Land
    1. Price: $6,305,750.00
    2. Days On Market: 373
    3. Acreage: 22.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6304962
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Elementary School: Neptune
    5. Middle School: Neptune (
    6. High School: St. Cloud
    7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Right at 23 Acres (22.93 Acres) of Prime Land in one of the Fastest Growing Areas of Central Florida! This land is currently being used as Agricultural, but the Zoning has already been changed to M
    Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,785,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,109.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 390
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3412
    8. Acreage: 11.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1912
    MLS#: O6299268
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Elementary School: Neptune
    5. Middle School: Neptune (
    6. High School: St. Cloud
    7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Quite Possibly the BEST LAKEFRONT LOT available in Osceola County, offering 11.3 Acres on Lake Tohopekaliga! The lake covers approximately 20,000 Acres and is about 42 miles in circumference, making B
    Details for 2780 Vickie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 13582
    8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6376322
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: Gateway
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the epitome of equestrian luxury with this pristine 5.85 acre estate, featuring a state of the art four stall barn, premier riding ring, and a meticulously designed custom home and guest hous
    Listing Details for Cherokee Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 353
    3. Acreage: 10.14 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: R4909367
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Kissimmee Park
    5. Elementary School: Neptune
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: St. Cloud
    8. Provided by: MONUMENT RESOURCE PARTNERS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    OLD FLORIDA LAND offered for Sale! 470 FEET of LAKE TOHO SHORELINE! NO HOA, NO DESIGNATED BUILDER, All Old Florida Vibes...+/ 10.14 Acre Blank Canvas ideal for the Estate of Your Dreams or long t
    Details for 2270 Old Hickory Tree Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2935
    8. Acreage: 4.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6391067
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Land Inv Co
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: St. Cloud
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful property located in the desirable area of St. Cloud! This home offers a great combination of comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a functional layout with ample natural light, spacious
    Details for 1632 Regal Cove Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 242
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6987
    10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5134100
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Regal Cove
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: Osceola
    8. Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Regal Cove Modern Luxury Meets Country Charm! Imagine living in the exclusive, gated community of Regal Cove, where this fully renovated custom home offers both elegance and privacy. Set
    Details for 1290 Cinder Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Land
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 934
    3. Acreage: 5.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5093500
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    5. Middle School: Neptune (
    6. High School: St. Cloud
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This property is absolutely beautiful. The property is very secluded at the end of a dead end road. It has trees all the way around but open in the middle and cleared. It is a very ideal place for a l
    Details for 1666 Marina Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5166
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6401678
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Ashley Cove
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: Osceola
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Colonial style pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Ashley Cove. This exceptional residence blends timeless elegance with mode
    Details for 4705 Kissimmee Park Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $625.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 139
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1559
    7. Acreage: 2.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5140560
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Mccools Add To Kissimmee Park
    5. Elementary School: Neptune
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: St. Cloud
    8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Did you know you can access the Gulf of Mexico and Atlantic Ocean through West Lake Tohopekaliga chain of lakes? This is a rare opportunity to own acreage with 2 home sites and over 300 ft of water fr
    Details for 1384 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $955,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 451
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4698
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6278826
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Shores
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune (
    7. High School: Gateway
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living at its finest in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 3,606 sq ft single level home nestled on nearly half an acre in Tohopekaligas exclusive East Lake Shores. Behind custom
    XML Sitemap