Searching on:
- School = Partin Settlement Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 13582
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6376322
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6987
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5134100
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Cove
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/25
- Days On Market: 934
- Acreage: 5.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5093500
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5166
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6401678
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Ashley Cove
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $955,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 451
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4698
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6278826
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: East Lake Shores
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4520
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5148691
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Bay
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5041
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6395426
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Oak Shores
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386876
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kissimmee Bay
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3158
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6369122
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145159
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: M3 At Kissimmee Bay
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice