Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vista Royale
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7670 Milano Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3645
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6406593
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: Orlando
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
    Details for 7698 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $763,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/01/25
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3091
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6307190
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the pinnacle of contemporary architecture and luxurious living in this beautifully corner lot home, ideally located in the highly sought after
    Details for 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $746,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $751,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3229
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6365512
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
    Details for 7665 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $719,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2598
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6399223
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    7665 Mount Carmel Dr is located in the gated and oak tree lined community of Vista Royale in Metro West. This tranquil waterfront pool home exemplifies upscale living in Orlando, featuring major renov
    Details for 1855 Vista Royale Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $672,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $682,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 358
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3181
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6308393
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $5,000 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to 1855 Vista Royale a rare gem in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. T
    Details for 38 Vista Gardens Trail 207, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
    Condominium
    1. Price: $148,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 200
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1000
    9. Acreage: 60.46 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6354593
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32962
    4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens Fka Vista Royale
    5. Building: Vista Gardens Fka Vista Royale Gardens
    6. Provided by: EXIT RIGHT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step into a welcoming 2/2 condo in the well established Vista Gardens Community for some fine Florida living! A lifestyle of mature landscaping, pools, clubhouses, fitness, tennis & golf membership av
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 335
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 630
    7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8395142
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32962
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph Iv Bldgs 83111
    5. Building: Vista Royale Ph Iv Bldgs 83111
    6. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The time to buy is NOW! A most tempting offering for this absolutely adorable first floor condo overlooking the lake and fairways in golf course community with lots of amenity opportunities! Mint and
    Details for 94 Spring Lake Drive 203, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
    Condominium
    1. Price: $95,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 750
    7. Acreage: 1.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6400987
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32962
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph Iv Bldgs 83111
    5. Building: Vista Royale Ph Iv Bldgs 83111
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your serene retreat at 94 Spring Lake Dr #203 in Vero Beach. This charming condo offers a spacious layout with one bedroom and one and one half bathrooms. Enjoy the beautiful views of the g
    XML Sitemap