Searching on:
    1. School = Legacy Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8340 35th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
    Land
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 170
    3. Acreage: 44.43 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM714003
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Non Sub
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    7. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Nice property close to Hwy 200. Mostly pasture would be great for subdivision. It used to be a dog farm with dog runs. Along the road is 5ft chain link fence.
    Details for 33 Pine Trace Course, OCALA, FL 34472
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 316
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2177
    8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM704512
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    6. High School: Forest High School
    7. Provided by: BEARING POINT REAL EST GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private equestrian retreat. This property is a dream come true for horse lovers and those seeking a mini farm lifestyle. This beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home nes
    Details for 4011 46th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 3122
    10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8478605
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Kozicks
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This ranch style home sits on a spacious 1.3 acre lot and offers incredible potential for the right buyer with vision. A true handyman special, the property features an oversized workshop with three r
    Details for 5499 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2780
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM723286
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Estate
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Roomy 3/2 on an oversized lot with a refurbished pool, private fenced yard, large shed, and both open and screened patios. Fresh exterior paint, new landscaping, and a new roof installed before closin
    Details for 67 Dogwood Drive Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,250
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2791
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM718819
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand New Block Home construction. TEMP PRICE REDUCTION ON CONTRACT SIGNED NT 5 9 26. Estimated completion May/Jun barring any unforeseen setbacks in materials or labor. Spacious s
    Details for 2 Juniper Terrace, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2141
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM723122
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 24
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover effortless style and comfort in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spacebeing sold fully furnished for immediat
    Details for 54 Juniper Trail Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $322,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2567
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM718715
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spg Shores Un 25
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: SANDRA MCDERMOTT REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Ready to move right into your Brand New Home? This expansive 4 bedroom residence boasts luxury vinyl plank flooring, quartz countertops, and tiled shower enclosures. Quartz is feat
    Details for 10969 45th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3260
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: OM713079
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Ocala Waterway Estate
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with over 2,200 sq. ft. of living space in desirable Southwest Ocala! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the lush landscaping, doubl
    Details for 4820 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $312,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2179
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6376961
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Summercrest
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    0% Down Payment offered! Welcome to this brand new 2024 construction home located in the desirable gated Summercrest community of Ocala. Designed with modern living in mind, this single story residenc
    Details for 8 Dogwood Drive Trail, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2442
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM715060
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    READY NOW. Brand New Block Home construction. Temp promo price reduction on contract signed NLT 5 9 26. Spacious split and open floorplan. House has a bonus room ideal for a study, home office, nurser
    XML Sitemap