Searching on:
    1. School = Lands Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3040 Highlands By The Lake Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7582
    8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4959374
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Highlandslk Ph I Ii
    5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The epitome of Florida lakefront living, this six bedroom, five and a half bathroom estate in the gated Highlands by the Lake community offers a rare synthesis of architectural grandeur and meticulous
    Details for 2716 Delphi Hills Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,192,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6138
    10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4956832
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Delphi Hills
    5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
    Details for 2105 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4277
    8. Acreage: 5.98 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8502424
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    5. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    6. High School: George Jenkins
    7. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on nearly six private acres in the desirable Lakeland Highlands area, this rare estate offers the flexibility and space thats becoming increasingly hard to find. Featuring two full residen
    Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5088
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4961372
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
    Details for 2918 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4796
    10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4957113
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
    5. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    6. High School: George Jenkins
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is where Luxury meets lifestyle this Custom Built Tapia Home was awarded Parade winner with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a Bonus Room and office, where you can instantly imagine your life unfolding
    Details for 1825 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4733
    10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: P4937385
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Road
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    # Exquisite Estate Living at 1825 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland... Welcome to this stunning fully renovated residence where luxury meets functionality in perfect harmony. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 ful
    Details for 2120 Southern Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5330
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: W7885043
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
    Details for 545 Gandhi Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4574
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4960821
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Woods
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional custom built luxury residence located in a quiet, gated South Lakeland community. Offering 3,757 SF of living area, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, includi
    Details for 1415 Pier Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 208
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4528
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: P4936682
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Pier Point
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an extraordinary opportunity in the coveted Pier Point neighborhood, a secure gated community, with this one of a kind English Tudor home set on over half an acre of beautifully landscaped gr
    Details for 5324 Woodhaven Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5600
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: L4959287
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional four bedroom, three bathroom pool home located in one of South Lakeland's most sought after neighborhoods, just one block from Scott Lake. The property features two double car garages and
    XML Sitemap