Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Park Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $862.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 161
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6954
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6359516
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
    Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $655.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 460
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8076
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6276285
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
    Details for 11091 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 151
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7796
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6365301
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Being expertly built by Goehring & Morgan in the coveted Cromwell expansion of Parcel 10 at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club
    Details for 9720 Laurel Berry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8050
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6369717
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: LITTMANN CAPITAL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined luxury living at 9320 Laurel Berry Drive, an elegant contemporary residence designed for both sophistication and comfort. This stunning home showcases striking modern architecture,
    Details for 9131 Santorini Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9218
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6379130
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HUGE Price Reduction!!!! Luxury, privacy, and an exceptional lifestyle converge in this extraordinary estate located within Laurel Pointe, Lake Nonas ex
    Details for 13424 Beebe Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $491.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6100
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6370969
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 7
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional DeVoe Custom Home is a showcase of architectural mastery, contemporary craftsmanship, and elevated modern living, perfectly positioned in the heart of Lake Nonas Laureate Park, a comm
    Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,840,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 317
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7594
    10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4657360
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Lake Mary Jane Shores
    5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
    Details for 9352 Bordet Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6074
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6346631
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one of a kind custom residence by the renowned Phil Kean Design Group redefines modern lakefront living in Laureate Park. A true architectural mast
    Details for 12618 Snell Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6692
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6384761
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary luxury residence in the exclusive Preserve at Laureate Park, masterfully built by Taylor Morrison and designed for refined Florida living. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
    Details for 8517 Karrer Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 443
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5700
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6283356
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Your BRAND NEW Waterfront Custom home in Laureate Park, Lake Nona with Elevator and 4 STORIES of gorgeous high end finishes, outdoor living from every floor, and an incredible loca
    XML Sitemap