Searching on:
    1. School = Gulf Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,820,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6363
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8494488
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Bamboo Estates
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
    Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 374
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5069
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: W7875122
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
    Details for 20 Bayhead Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4734
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4674649
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Bishops Court At The Oaks Pres
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Pine View School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a significantly newer, custom built residence inside the exclusive The Oaks Club Preserve, where most surrounding homes were built decades earlier. Completed in 2017 and set
    Details for 5024 17th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3425
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: A4691594
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA FIRST GROUND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location! No flood insurance, very rare to find. Fully furnished ready to quick move in. Turnkey wide salt water access canal and into the sunset. Perfekt for investors, perfekt for short te
    Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6589
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8450061
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
    Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4400
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8481395
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga
    Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3325
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7884634
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
    Details for 5038 Sunset Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4478
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    14. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8483667
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Davis Sub
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come for the view, stay for the lifestyle. Located on one of the prettiest streets in Pasco County, welcome to Sunset Boulevard overlooking The Pithlachascotee (AKA Cotee) River. This Waterfront home
    Details for 5008 Galleon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3302
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8503791
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Floramar Sec C9
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stylishly updated Gulf Harbors home is located on one of the widest and deepest canals. The 2,216 square foot layout lives large and comfortably, offering four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and
    Details for 5968 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4400
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8485261
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve, a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private gat
    XML Sitemap