Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbor Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 374
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5069
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: W7875122
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
    Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6589
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8450061
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
    Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2758
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8483187
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh
    Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3325
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7884634
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
    Details for 8100 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4400
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8417756
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    5% INTREST OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 story waterfront home, perfectly designed for comfort, versatility, and entertaining. Situated on over
    Details for 4930 Bay Park Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2156
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7884906
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the coastal lifestyle in this exquisitely upgraded waterfront residence, ideally positioned within the highly sought after Harbor Isles community. Offering direct Gulf access with no bridge
    Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2006
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7885366
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in
    Details for 4909 Shoreview Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2186
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8478790
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take a deep, relaxing breath and soak in the peaceful coastal views from this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, an exceptional value with fast, no
    Details for 580 Brevard Avenue 815, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
    Condominium
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1308
    8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6401341
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32931
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
    5. Building: Harbor Isles
    6. Provided by: DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with garage move in ready! Enjoy stunning west facing views of the Banana River and Thousand Islands Preserve with frequent dolphin, manatee, and wildlife sightings plus
    Details for 630 Brevard Avenue 1116, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1308
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6386333
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32931
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles Condo Ph Xi
    5. Building: Harbor Isles Condo Ph Xi
    6. Provided by: C. APOLLO REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller is offering a generous $5000 concession for new carpet, giving the buyer flexibility to choose their preferred flooring. New HVAC and water heater. Experience the best of waterfront living in t
    XML Sitemap