Searching on:
- School = Golden Gate Elementary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.44 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4318
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226017419
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE
- High School: GOLDEN GATE
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.16 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226012015
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226004957
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3202
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226015609
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SHCOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $834,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 226005097
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: James Crossing
- Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Advantage Sales Of South FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.79 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 226010810
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3103
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225042759
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.98 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake, Rip Rap
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226016107
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34116
- Subdivision: Golden Gate City
- Elementary School: GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHO
- Middle School: GOLDEN GATE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $693,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2459
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001737
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Madison Park
- Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.31 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226007296
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34116
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice