Searching on:
    1. School = Cross Bayou
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7090 88th Ave N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $920,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3956
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8494296
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
    Details for 8995 70th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3938
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8458067
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bayou Cove, Tampa Bay! Built in 2013, this beautiful residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile office/den, all within a functi
    Details for 6411 Elmhurst Court, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1560
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8404507
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Run
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WE HAVE A NEW PRICE, YOU WILL LOVE THIS HOME, Welcome to this beautiful and charming home! This home is like "NEW" and the owner intended to leave nothing undone! Approaching the front door, you are g
    Details for 6500 Briar Ridge Court N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1248
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8458417
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Run
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
    7. High School: Pinellas Park
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOTS OF NEW !!! Super starter home! Spacious 2 BR, 2 Bath, 1 CG home on a corner lot! PAID Solar Panels 2019. Electric bills as low as $ 36./month! NO HOA. Beautiful cathedral and vaulted ceilings
    Details for 6606 83rd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Townhome
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1730
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8486911
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Palmbrooke Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **1.25% TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS WITH PREFERRED LENDER** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Townhomes of Palmbrooke in the heart of Pine
    Details for 8858 67th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2044
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8457883
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Jancory Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    * * INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY * * This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Pinellas Park delivers space where it counts. This solid block construction home boasts a large and functional layout
    Details for 7050 Versailles N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Single Family
    1. Price: $136,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 902
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8459913
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Vendome Village
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and modern updates in this inviting villa, nestled in a peaceful, quiet 55+ community ideal for relaxed, low maintenance living. Step inside to this airy open con
    Details for 6770 Riviera N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Condominium
    1. Price: $132,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 902
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6396069
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Vendome Village
    5. Building: Vendome Village
    6. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    8. High School: Dixie Hollins
    9. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 1 BR, 1 1/2 BA Villa with a versatile bonus room and attached garage, located in the 55+ Community of Vendome Village. Built in 1972. This home has been thoughtfully up
    Details for 8472 Deauville N 8472, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
    Condominium
    1. Price: $105,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 902
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8451031
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33781
    4. Subdivision: Vendome Village
    5. Building: Vendome Village
    6. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
    7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
    8. High School: Dixie Hollins
    9. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    **FEE SIMPLE** **NO LAND LEASE** Welcome to Vendome Village, a quiet and well maintained 55+ community offering a relaxed, low maintenance lifestyle. This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit spans 902 square fee
    XML Sitemap