Searching on:
    1. School = Ashton
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6677 Mandarin Road, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $441.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 145
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5879
    8. Acreage: 6.90 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4675418
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Wildwood Acres Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A sense of peace greets you before anything else. Nearly 7 private acres create a setting where the world feels gently removed, yet the finest offerings of Sarasota remain close at handjust minutes fr
    Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6688
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4673645
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
    Details for 5521 Blue Water Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3945
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4687351
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An Elegant Gem best describes this meticulously maintained home in the popular, newer gated community of Sunrise Preserve, with no CDD and low HOA fees. Perfectly situated on a wide lakefront lot near
    Details for 4708 Sweetmeadow Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4874
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4679995
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Rock
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **spacious, custom built residence located behind the secure gates of the highly desirable turtle rock c
    Details for 4611 Fruitville Road, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1698
    8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: A4689166
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    5. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    6. High School: Sarasota High
    7. Provided by: MEADOWS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Three bedroom , 2 bathroom residence sits on this amazing piece of property with just over 1 acre of land! You have frontage on Fruitville road and a 2nd way to access the property from Simmons ave. G
    Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,008,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5623
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4680178
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
    Details for 5649 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3930
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4683665
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, built in 2020, offers a blend of luxury, functionality, and peace of mind through its thoughtful upgrades and features. Beautiful inside and out, the interior was freshly
    Details for 5240 Willow Lake Court, SARASOTA, FL 34233
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $979,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 620
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4348
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: D6137966
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34233
    4. Subdivision: Sand Hill Cove
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New contstruction! Move in ready! Janurary march special, additional $20,000 in upgrades, no closing cost & low interest finacing available! Beautiful five bedroom, four bath pool and hot tub home loc
    Details for 8620 Sundance Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $947,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3487
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4691783
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined Florida living in this 2022 built West Indies inspired residence, perfectly positioned on a private preserve homesite within the gated community of Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch.
    Details for 8600 Sundance Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3503
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4686463
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch. This beautifully maintained, newer residence offers a versatile, open floor plan thoughtfully designed for both com
    XML Sitemap