Searching on:
    1. School = Alva School K 8
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3573 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2397
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026019176
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: THE ALVA SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: THE ALVA SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3573 E Hampton Circle, located in the desirable Hampton Lakes community in Alva. This beautifully maintained pool home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, situated on a s
    Details for 1915 Roosevelt Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2836
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026000074
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: ALVA ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: ALVA MIDDLE
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Anchorlight Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a beautifully landscaped half acre in North Eastern Lehigh Acres along the Alva border, this custom luxury home by Marvin Homes offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and thought
    Details for 3983 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3683
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014777
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: ALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning two story Whitestone floor plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile den, and an airy loft, perfectly designed for comfortable and stylish living. Thoughtfully upgraded
    Details for 1709 Moore Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3340
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025008630
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: THE ALVA SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A True Hidden Gem in Lehigh Acres! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft on a half acre lot, this home features a spacious, fully fenced backyard. plus a dedicated
    Details for 15359 Yellow Wood Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2496
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026014877
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Cascades
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: ALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Cabalo's Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cascades at River Hall! A vibrant and active gated 55+ community! This beautifully well kept home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living area. This home is located on a lake front over sized lot
    Details for 3421 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2397
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226000460
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL PK 5
    6. Middle School: ALVA SCHOOL K 8
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    UNLIKE A NEW BUILD THERE'S NO WAIT HERE AND NO SURPRISES! SKIP THE 6 TO 9 MONTH BUILD TIME AND HIDDEN UPGRADE COSTS. Discover effortless luxury in this rare, discontinued Pulte Canopy modela pristin
    Details for 3968 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2648
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014873
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: ALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction home, available now! Located in the desirable Hampton Lakes at River Hall, this stunning Mystique floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile den, perfect for a home of
    Details for 704 Mindora Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2021
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Elementary School: Harns Marsh Elementary
    6. Middle School: Alva Middle School
    7. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand new home currently being built. This property will feature the same floor plan and layout as a completed model by the same builder. Photos shown are from
    Details for 3922 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2708
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225077128
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: ALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Mystique floorplan offers a flexible and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile flex spaceideal for a home office, gym, or hobby room. The kitchen features crisp white cab
    Details for 3370 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2579
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4689231
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: River Hall Country Club Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Alva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Alva Middle School
    7. High School: Riverdale High School
    8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Home offers a Split Floor Plan with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms Crown Molding// Custom Painted// Upgraded ceiling fan and lights//Granite Countertops Throughout Front Porch overlooks the Golf
    XML Sitemap