Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Tidewater%Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1246 Riverscape Street, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2590
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4682037
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
    5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve
    6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this Coastal Carriage Home nestled within the 24 hour guard gated community of Tidewater Preserve. This lovely two story end unit condo offers 2,332 square feet of thoughtfully designe
    Details for 1135 Riverscape Street 1135, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $554,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2006
    8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4687171
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: The Lagoon At Tidewater Preser
    5. Building: The Lagoon At Tidewater Preserve
    6. Elementary School: Freedom
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the 55 acre lagoon and marina in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront carriage home. Ideally located on the ground floor for easy living and
    Details for 1121 Riverscape Street, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $542,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 241
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2366
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4664847
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: The Lagoon I At Tidewater Pres
    5. Building: The Lagoon I At Tidewater Preserve
    6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER MOTIVATED! Introducing a stunning and modern waterview condo with breathtaking views, located in the desirable city of Bradenton, Florida, on the
    Details for 1266 Riverscape Street A, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $544,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2006
    10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4682335
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
    5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve 3rd Amd
    6. Elementary School: Freedom
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A BOATING ENTHUSIASTS DREAM! Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully appointed first floor carriage home, perfectly positioned directly on the Manatee River within the
    Details for 1264 Riverscape Street B, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $534,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2006
    10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4680736
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
    5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve 3rd Amd
    6. Elementary School: Freedom
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience Elevated Waterfront Living in Tidewater Preserve. Step into a lifestyle where every day feels like a getaway. This beautifully maintained car
    Details for 1020 Tidewater Shores Loop  301, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1401
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8501173
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve
    5. Building: Tidewater Preserve
    6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping panoramic views of the Manatee River from this rarely available top floor, westerly facing end unit in the exclusive gated community of Tidewater Preserve. This top floor residence
    Details for 1010 Tidewater Shores Loop 406, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1255
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4685813
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve
    5. Building: Tidewater Preserve
    6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Corner Penthouse alert! Rarely available! Full River views from this 4th floor Birkdale model condo in Tidewater Preserve the Shores! Light and bright and turnkey Furnished (Restoration Hardware). Thi
    Details for 1030 Tidewater Shores Loop 406, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1151
    10. Acreage: 1.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8432989
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Iii At Tidewater Prese
    5. Building: Terrace Iii At Tidewater Preserve Ph Ii
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    7. High School: Braden River
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRING YOUR BOAT! Discover waterfront elegance in Tidewater Preserve, one of the areas most coveted boating communities. From the moment you step inside this beautifully appointed FURNISHED Birkdale mo
    Details for 1030 Tidewater Shores Loop 401, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1255
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4675232
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Iii At Tidewater Prese
    5. Building: Terrace Iii At Tidewater Preserve Ph Ii
    6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION!!! FULLY FURNISHED!!! Introducing a Spectacular Condominium at Tidewater Preserve! Discover the epitome of luxury living in this stunning corner unit condominium located on the 4th flo
    Details for 1010 Tidewater Shores Loop 304, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Condominium
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1233
    10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4665351
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Ii At Tidewater Preser
    5. Building: Terrace Ii At Tidewater Preserve Ph Ii
    6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
    8. High School: Braden River
    9. Provided by: TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to dolphins at play, end your day with fiery sunsets, and discover the riverfront paradise youve been dreaming of. This dreamy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, is perfectly positioned on the 3rd f
    XML Sitemap