Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Saddlebrook
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1798
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8442766
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo
    5. Building: Saddlebrook Condo
    6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    8. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    YES, the "Grand Lifestyle" you have been waiting to live "is right here" OR maybe you are looking for the "Best Investment" yes, it is right here OR you can have both at the same time. PLUS, 24 hour G
    Details for 29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3312, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1096
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8503721
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
    5. Building: Saddlebrook
    6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    8. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to panoramic pool and golf course views from this beautifully furnished second floor condo in the heart of Saddlebrook Resort. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers one of the most spectacul
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive S 3213, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $296,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 594
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1798
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8305289
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
    5. Building: Saddlebrook
    6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    8. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Huge reduction!!! This is a downstairs renovated lakeside village 3 bedroom / 3 bath condominium you can live in full time and when you are not in residence you may let saddlebrook rent it for you or
    Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3104-3106, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $264,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1798
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8411587
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 02
    5. Building: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 02
    6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    8. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Virtually Staged Luxury Grand Lifestyle" Ready to live Where Legends Trained! Now its your turn to live in this Elegant & tranquilizing Unique gated secured community in Wesley Chapel, Florida! 3 b
    Details for 29130 Bay Hollow Drive 3309, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 215
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1187
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8435115
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
    5. Building: Saddlebrook
    6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    8. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated ground floor two bedroom condo in the highly desired, guard gated Saddlebrook Golf Resort Community! Offered fully furnished with TVs, exquisite dcor, and a well equipped kitchen
    Details for 5454 Saddlebrook Way 2, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $90.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $171,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 370
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1880
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8370107
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Golf Country Club
    5. Building: Saddlebrook Golf Country Club
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW OPPORTUNITY READY FOR A QUICK CLOSING As of Friday, May 8th 2026, Saddlebrook Golf & Country Club Resort Marks First Milestone in Expansive $92 Million Revitalization. LARGE 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
    Details for 4770 Fox Hunt Lane B510, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1106
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8496371
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 01
    5. Building: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 01
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SADDLEBROOKS BEST VALUE DONT BLINK OR ITS GONE! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought Guard Gated Saddlebrook Golf & Tennis Resort! This fully furnished, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
    Details for 4774 Fox Hunt Lane A108, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Condominium
    1. Price: $60,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $76.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 786
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8459937
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 01
    5. Building: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 01
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Saddlebrook 1/1 Condo with pool view. Come enjoy resort style living, become a member to enjoy 27 holes of Golf 43 Tennis courts and multiple pools. Saddlebrook is under a much needed renov
    XML Sitemap