Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Redington%Towers%Bldg%2%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1901, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1345
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8479434
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    WIDE OPEN WATERVIEWS from the 19th floor of the tallest building in Redington Shores. From its comfortable balcony one can see all the way to downtown St Pete. Recently remodeled with no detail spar
    Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1508, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 995
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8461466
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront condo. Panaromic views of the Intercoastal On one side And the beach is on the other side. 15th floor condo. 995 sqft plus 160 sqft balcony. Large 1 bed 20 feet x 11 feet. 1.5 baths. New to
    Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1408, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 995
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8487967
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Gulf front living with endless potential! This spacious condo offers stunning panoramic Intracoastal Waterway views that can be enjoyed from your large private balcony equipped with hurrica
    Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 995
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8487208
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE IMPROVMENT! Redington Towers II #1208 Coastal Living with Stunning Intracoastal Views. Situated on the on the 12th floor, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers bre
    Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 355
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 995
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8388485
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
    6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    **HUGE PRICE REDUCTION** ** FREE FULLY FURNISHED ** Milestone Inspections Completed and passed with flying colors!! ** All Special Assessments paid in Full!! ** Motivated Seller Steal this condo b
    XML Sitemap