Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Harbours
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 203c, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $118,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1134
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: L4961519
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy a relaxed, maintenance free lifestyle in this well loved 55+ condo overlooking the beautifully maintained grounds of Imperial Harbours and the shores of Lake Howard. From both the bedroom and en
    Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 103c, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $116,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $119,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1134
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: P4934760
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 333 Lake Howard Drive a bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit condo in the desirable Imperial Harbours 55+ lakefront community in Winter Haven. This unit has ample natural light, This
    Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 113d, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $112,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1134
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: P4938082
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    6. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Hidden gem with upgrades you wont expect! First floor condo for easy access and numerous updates throughout. The kitchen features a new backsplash, new sink and faucet, freshly painted cabinets, and
    Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 313a, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $109,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1134
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: L4959894
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harbours
    5. Building: Imperial Harbours
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 333 Lake Howard Dr NW, Unit 313A a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the top (3rd) floor of a well maintained 55+ community. The building offers elevator access and is
    Listing Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 302d, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $89,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $79.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $95,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 43
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1134
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: P4938238
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    6. Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Cozy 2 bedroom 2 bath home with great view of Lake Howard off the master bedroom and patio. Turn around and look out of the front door with a beautiful view of the pool and patio areas. Rood is new t
    Details for 333 Lake Howard Drive Nw 212a, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Condominium
    1. Price: $82,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $72.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1134
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5147514
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    5. Building: Imperial Harboursphases 01 02
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up and start your day with a view and enjoy lake living for an affordable price. From your bedroom or florida room, youll look out over the community pool and beautifully landscaped courtyard, a
    XML Sitemap