Searching on:
    1. City = Saint Cloud
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 2695 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/12/24
    4. Days On Market: 670
    5. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6221852
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Country Meadow North
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here are 3 properties totaling 17.5 acres all being sold together. The additional properties are 2685 and 2665 Absher Road and zoning is already changed to LDR and projecting 125 TH possibility.
    Details for 2665 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 670
    3. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6221858
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Country Meadow North
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here are 3 properties totaling 17.5 acres all being sold together. The additional properties are 2695 and 2665 Absher Road and zoning is already changed to LDR and projecting 125 TH possibility.
    Listing Details for 2685 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 670
    3. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6221855
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Country Meadow North
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 501 Steerview Street, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 661
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4480
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5108824
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Be amazed by this fully Upgraded " Duval " model by Ashton Woods. This beautiful 2022 built Two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 and 1/2 bathr
    Details for 2155 Barratt Court, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $610,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/11/24
    5. Days On Market: 695
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3499
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6214834
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This impressive custom built home is located on a half acre lot in the highly sought after Narcoossee Road corridor With 2,593 square feet of living space, this home has something exciting to offer a
    Details for 3067 Addison Boulevard, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/12/24
    5. Days On Market: 984
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2640
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6138037
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk Ph 1a
    5. Provided by: GB REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    EXCELLENT COMMUNITY BRIDGEWALK!!! a brand new boating master planned community in north boarder of St. Cloud, FL. with only 3.5 miles away from Lake Nola Medical City and 2 miles from the new Tavistoc
    Details for 6569 Cyrils Drive, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Townhome
    1. Price: $471,164.00
    2. Previous Price: $502,582
    3. Last Price Change: 04/05/23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: G5058146
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Sample Image***Welcome to Weslyn Park in Sunbridge. A new place in the making, from the creators of Lake Nona. This new community wi
    Details for 3922 Cedar Hammock Trail, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $396,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/08/24
    5. Days On Market: 698
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2504
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5106524
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34772
    4. Subdivision: Stevens Plantation
    5. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely, well maintained executive home in desirable Stevens Plantation subdivision. Open the front door and see the spacious floor plan, allowing for lots of natural light to enter. This flex space wi
    Listing Details for Irlo Bronson Mem Highway, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $99,960.00
    2. Previous Price: $125,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/06/24
    4. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5082335
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    5. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    6. High School: Harmony High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS US 192 FRONTAGE PROPERTY! NO HOA! A Great Location to build your Dream House with an approximate 0.69 Acre of Land wit
    Details for 4965 Parkview Drive, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 07/23/24
    5. Days On Market: 678
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4799
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6219619
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a rare opportunity to live in a house with five bedrooms, 3,327 sqft of living space on the main level, and almost 400 sqft upstairs! Welcome to Lake Pointe at Toho, one of the most highly des
    XML Sitemap