Active
    Property Photos
    17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 2 For 17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 2 For 17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $475,000

    Address: 17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149243 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $475,000
    • Price sqft: $201
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2358
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Playground
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1485.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: East Ridge High
    • Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    • School Elementary: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 117.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Cagan Crossings Assocation
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: CAGAN CROSSINGS EAST PB 74 PG 76-83 LOT 93 ORB 5916 PG 261
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34714 - Clermont
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 36-24-26-0100-000-09300
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 114 Summer Place Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $449,900.00 ($172.11 / sqft )

    114 Summer Place Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home offering 2,072 heated square feet and a tile roof, located in the highly desirable gated, resort style community of High Grove. This

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2614 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375579
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nadia Eggers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3110 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $499,900.00 ($159.97 / sqft )

    3110 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step inside this 2024 KB Home in The Sanctuary, Clermont, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a first floor bedroom + full bathperfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a home offic

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3125 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382004
    2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
    3. Contact Janet Hepburn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17608 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $458,000.00 ($159.58 / sqft )

    17608 Saw Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Some photos are Virtually Staged. Welcome home! This stylish two story residence offers modern amenities, a functional layout, and a spacious backyard with serene conservation views. Inside, an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2870 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6352746
    2. Provided by WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    3. Contact James W Tate
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2920 Marlberry Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $465,000.00 ($74.40 / sqft )

    2920 Marlberry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after resort community of Serenoa! This home features a spacious floor plan with a bright and airy living area that flows seamlessly

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6250 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402918
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Lynn London
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14735 Erice Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $529,900.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

    14735 Erice Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully Upgraded Luxury Home on Premium Lot | Clermont, FL This exceptional residence at 14735 Erice Ave offers a rare combination of modern design, premium upgrades, and long term value. Thoughtfull

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2857 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397269
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Luciano Real Schroeder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3658 Maidencain Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $470,000.00 ($134.29 / sqft )

    3658 Maidencain Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    ****Price Improvement!**** Don't miss this South Clermont home in the desirable Sawgrass Bay communityperfectly located for the best of Central Florida living and minutes from the areas top attractio

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386986
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Brenda Feliciani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4108 Deermoss Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $480,000.00 ($71.23 / sqft )

    4108 Deermoss Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    5 Bedroom Home in Clermonts Sawgrass Bay Near US 27 and Florida Turnpike Looking for a 5 bedroom home in Clermont with space, privacy, and a move in ready layout? This 2020 built home in Sawgrass B

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6739 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387089
    2. Provided by OXFORD GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ana Vielma Santander
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17660 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $465,000.00 ($165.78 / sqft )

    17660 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 17660 Passionflower Circle, situated in the gated Serenoa Village community. Built in 2019, this property features a perfect layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms, set on a conserva

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2805 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404594
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
    3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 893 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $470,000.00 ($163.76 / sqft )

    893 Rivers Crossing Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    McNair Plan in Gated Cagan Crossings by Pulte Homes This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom McNair floor plan offers thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after gated community of Cagan

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2870 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6351747
    2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Jairo Prieto, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17411 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $469,000.00 ($178.46 / sqft )

    17411 Million Lakes Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 2 story, four bedroom home built in 2022 has the perfect and most sought after floor plan in the community. It is in one of the best spots in central Florida, just steps away from Walmar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2628 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6369929
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Maqueli Gewehr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap