Active
    Property Photos
    13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413, ORLANDO, FL 32837

    Description

    Well maintained condo featuring a functional open layout with bright living spaces and comfortable bedroom areas. This unit offers a modern kitchen, ample storage, and a private balcony ideal for relaxing. Located in a gated community with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlando attractions. Community amenities enhance everyday living, making this property an excellent option for homeowners or investors seeking location and convenience. Schedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148987 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13548 Turtle Marsh Loop 413
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1408
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Other, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1408.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Freedom High School
    • Middle School: Freedom Middle
    • School Elementary: Endeavor Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: E PEREZ
    • Association Phone: 407-982-3119
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32837 - Orlando/Hunters Creek/Southchase
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 27-24-29-3050-06-040
    • Unit Number: 413
    • Views: 35
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13838 Fairway Island Drive 1436, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,100.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    13838 Fairway Island Drive 1436 Virtual Tour More Like This

    beautiful remodeled 2/2 at the heart of hunters creek , fully furnished ready for you and your family .

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397025
    2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Elaine Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12142 Caper Street, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,600.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    12142 Caper Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    COMPLETELY REMODELED RENTAL MOVE IN READY! Stunning and spacious single family home located in desirable southwest Orlando. This beautifully updated residence features brand new interior finishes thr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372193
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Yogi Ganeshram
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12017 Villanova Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,550.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    12017 Villanova Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SECTION 8 APPROVED. Welcome to this beautifully 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo in the highly sought after gated community of Villanova at Hunters Creek! This exceptional unit stands out with a rare and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396310
    2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Kriselys Tapia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2600 London Bridge Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,050.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    2600 London Bridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a corner unit townhome located on a cul de sac close to the playground and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with parking for 2 vehicles. The interior of this home has been freshly painted and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147079
    2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
    3. Contact Cheri Cortes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11732 Cuxham Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    11732 Cuxham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home located in the highly desirable Young Pine / Cypress Lakes area of East Orlando. This inviting residence blends modern comfort with thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1164 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504442
    2. Provided by SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ting Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11331 Cardiff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,550.00 ($0.39 / sqft )

    11331 Cardiff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Rental in Sky Lake South Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to this charming and well maintained home located in the desirable Sky Lake South community of Orlando! This inviting residence off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6503 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397546
    2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
    3. Contact Paola Cornejo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12020 Villanova Dr  105, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,100.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    12020 Villanova Dr 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    At Villanova at Hunter's Creek Apartments in Orlando, you will experience stylish living. Hunter's Creek is considered one of the best places to live in Florida. Preferred by families because of its g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1174 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5107684
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Karina Cepeda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12203 Wild Iris Way  112, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    12203 Wild Iris Way 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhome Available for Immediate Move In Gated Community in Hunters Creek! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded and fully furnished townhome located in the desirable Villanova Gated community in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1470 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390583
    2. Provided by HANG SENG REALTY , INC
    3. Contact Huimei Yang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2015 Reston Road 2211, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,100.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    2015 Reston Road 2211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious 3 bedrooms, 2 bath condo in the desired Hunters's Creek area. Granite counters top, stainless steel appliances. TwoFrench doors, from the living and the master to a peaceful wat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1346 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110796
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Auristela Perez Carrasquero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13500 Turtle Marsh Loop 837, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $1,995.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    13500 Turtle Marsh Loop 837 More Like This

    This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located on the third floor and has a beautiful screened balcony to relax and unwind. It features a great room, split floor plan & designated covered parking and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1276 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143323
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap